VICTORIA PARK BUCKFASTLEIGH

VICTORIA PARK BUCKFASTLEIGH
Suite 7, 33 Chapel Street Chapel Street
TQ11 0AB Buckfastleigh
Devon England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VICTORIA PARK BUCKFASTLEIGH
Reg. office address
SUITE 7, 33 CHAPEL STREET CHAPEL STREET, TQ11 0AB, BUCKFASTLEIGH, DEVON
Company Number
09490008
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FRIENDS OF BUCKFASTLEIGH SWIMMING POOL
SIC Code
93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Date of Incorporation
14 Mar 2015
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VICTORIA PARK BUCKFASTLEIGH!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests